|
LVNr. |
Typ |
Titel |
Status/Aktion |
Universitätslehrer/in |
Zeiten |
SWS |
311.110
|
VO |
|
|
Resmerita E. |
Dienstags 08:15 - 09:45, HS C |
4 |
311.132
|
VO |
|
|
Kaltenbacher B. |
Montags 08:15 - 09:45, N.2.01 |
3 |
601.610
|
VO |
Einführung in die Betriebswirtschaftslehre |
|
|
Offermanns G. |
Dienstag 05.03.2024 10:00 - 13:15, HS A |
2 |
601.620
|
VO |
ABWL VI: Marketing Grundlagen |
|
|
Terlutter R. |
Dienstag 05.03.2024 15:15 - 19:15, HS C |
2 |
620.000
|
VO |
Einführung in die Informatik (StEOP) |
|
|
Bollin A. |
Donnerstags 13:30 - 15:00, HS C |
2 |
620.002
|
UE |
Einführung in die Informatik, Gruppe B |
|
|
Tarzariol A. |
Dienstags 11:45 - 13:15, S.1.42 |
2 |
620.050
|
VO |
|
|
Köpke J. |
Dienstags 13:30 - 15:00, HS C |
2 |
620.051
|
UE |
|
|
Steinberger C. |
Dienstags 11:45 - 13:15, S.2.42 |
2 |
620.200
|
VO |
Introduction to Structured and Object-Based Programming (StEOP) |
|
|
Hitz M. |
Freitags 09:00 - 11:30, HS 4 |
2 |
620.201
|
UE |
Introduction to Structured and Object-Based Programming, Group A |
|
|
Latifi Alavijeh S. |
Donnerstag 07.03.2024 11:45 - 13:15, S.2.69 - Bitmovin |
2 |
620.202
|
UE |
Introduction to Structured and Object-Based Programming, Group B |
|
|
Shehzad F. |
Donnerstags 11:45 - 13:15, HS 11 |
2 |
620.203
|
UE |
Introduction to Structured and Object-Based Programming, Group C |
|
|
Ali R. |
Mittwochs 18:45 - 20:15, S.2.69 - Bitmovin |
2 |
620.205
|
UE |
Introduction to Structured and Object-Based Programming, Group E |
|
|
Sadeghi Hassanabadi M. |
Donnerstags 11:45 - 13:15, N.1.04 |
2 |
621.750
|
VO |
|
|
Prodan R. |
Montag 04.03.2024 11:45 - 13:00, HS 7 |
2 |
621.752
|
UE |
|
|
Tuček T. |
Montags 10:00 - 11:30, HS 6 |
2 |
621.753
|
UE |
|
|
Horvath K. |
Mittwochs 15:15 - 16:45, S.2.42 |
2 |
621.754
|
UE |
|
|
Horvath K. |
Mittwochs 10:00 - 11:30, S.2.42 |
2 |
700.001
|
VC |
Einführung in das Studium Informationstechnik sowie in das Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen |
|
|
Offermanns G. Rinner B. |
Montag 11.03.2024 15:15 - 16:45, B04.1.06 |
1 |
700.010
|
VO |
Physics for Engineers: Electricity and Magnetism |
|
|
Bettstetter C. |
Donnerstags 10:00 - 13:15, HS 2 |
3 |
700.011
|
KS |
Physics for Engineers: Electricity and Magnetism |
|
|
Caballero Garces E. Schilcher U. |
Montags 10:00 - 11:30, V.1.03 |
2 |
700.015
|
VC |
|
|
Schilcher U. |
Montags 11:45 - 13:15, HS 2 |
2 |
700.060
|
VC |
Fundamentals and Methods of Simulation Techniques |
|
|
Chedjou J. Kyamakya K. |
Freitags 08:15 - 09:45, B04.1.02 |
2 |
700.107
|
KS |
Basic lab: Simulation technology and Matlab/Simulink |
|
|
Chedjou J. |
Freitags 11:45 - 13:15, B04.1.02 |
2 |
700.109
|
KS |
Basic Lab: Control Engineering |
|
|
Steinbrener J. |
Dienstag 05.03.2024 10:45 - 12:00, B04.2.210 |
2 |
700.110
|
VO |
|
|
Chedjou J. |
Montags 08:15 - 09:45, B04.1.06 |
2 |
700.111
|
KS |
|
|
Chedjou J. |
Montags 11:45 - 13:15, B04.1.02 |
2 |
700.120
|
VO |
Digitale Signalverarbeitung |
|
|
Weiss S. |
Montag 15.04.2024 15:00 - 19:00, S.2.69 - Bitmovin |
2 |
700.121
|
KS |
Digitale Signalverarbeitung |
|
|
Ebong Ebong F. |
Mittwochs 11:45 - 13:30, N.1.43 |
2 |
700.130
|
VO |
Design of Digital Circuits |
|
|
Rinner B. |
Donnerstags 08:15 - 09:45, HS 10 |
2 |
700.131
|
KS |
Design of Digital Circuits |
|
|
Piracha A. |
Dienstags 13:30 - 15:00, B04.1.06 |
2 |
700.150
|
VO |
Physics for Engineers: Kinematics, Dynamics and Thermodynamics |
|
|
Zangl H. |
Dienstags 10:00 - 11:30, HS 9 |
2 |
700.151
|
KS |
Physics for Engineers: Kinematics, Dynamics and Thermodynamics |
|
|
Ubezio B. |
Freitags 11:30 - 13:30, S.2.69 - Bitmovin |
2 |
700.180
|
VO |
|
|
Weiss S. |
Mittwochs 08:15 - 09:45, HS 2 |
2 |
700.181
|
KS |
|
|
Steinbrener J. |
Montags 10:00 - 11:30, B04.1.06 |
2 |
700.363
|
PR |
Projektpraktikum zur Bachelorarbeit |
|
|
Bettstetter C. Elmenreich W. Hofbaur M. Kyamakya K. Rinner B. Steinbrener J. Tonello A. Zangl H. |
Dienstag 05.03.2024 10:00 - 11:30, upon individual appointment |
0 |
700.797
|
SE |
Seminar in Control and Networked Systems |
|
|
Steinbrener J. Weiss S. |
Mittwochs 10:00 - 11:30, B04.2.210 IST meeting room |
1 |