aau.at Campus - Das Campus-System der Universität Klagenfurt Home > Studium > Lehrveranstaltungen eines Studienplanpunktes

Lehrveranstaltungen   Prüfungen    
Semester:       Winter 19    Sommer 19    Winter 18    Sommer 18    Winter 17    Sommer 17  
Fach: Information and Communications Engineering: Supplements (NC, ASR)  
Die Liste enthält 29 Lehrveranstaltungen.
LVNr. Typ Titel Status/Aktion Universitätslehrer/in Zeiten SWS
623.714 VC
Selected Topics in Distributed Multimedia Systems: Permissioned Blockchains: Illustrated using Hyperledger Fabric
 
Chakravorty A. Montag 18.11.2019 10:00 - 12:00, S.2.42 2
700.200 VC
Mobile Communications
 
Externe Webseite
Bettstetter C. Donnerstags 16:00 - 18:00, B02a.2.05 2
700.201 KS
Mobile Communications
 
Externe Webseite
Neuhold D. Donnerstags 14:00 - 16:00, B04a.1.06 2
700.266 SE
Research Seminar on Self-Organizing Systems
 
Elmenreich W. Donnerstags 09:00 - 11:00, B10.2.20 2
700.285 VC
Smart Grids
 
Elmenreich W. Dienstags 13:00 - 15:00, B10.2.20 2
700.302 KS
Labor Fundamentals of Image Processing
 
Yahyanejad S. Mittwochs 16:00 - 19:00, ICT Labor B04.1.02 2
700.304 VC
Fundamentals of Image Processing
 
Al Machot F. Dienstag 15.10.2019 09:30 - 19:30, V.1.02 2
700.310 VC
Transportation Telematics Advances: Digitalization, automation and smart Logistics
 
Kyamakya K. Mitrea O. Freitags 16:00 - 18:00, B04a.1.06 2
700.320 VS
Seminar on Big Data, Predictive Analytics, and Automation in Telecommunications and Intelligent Transportation Systems
 
Kyamakya K. Mittwochs 16:00 - 18:00, B04.2.210 Besprechungsraum IST 2
700.325 VC
Practical Introduction to Neural Networks and Deep Learning
Al Machot F. NN x. Dienstag 07.01.2020 09:30 - 19:30, V.1.04 2
700.371 VC
Nonlinear Dynamics -- Modeling, Simulation and Neuro-Computing
 
Chedjou J. Kyamakya K. Mittwochs 10:00 - 12:00, B04.1.02 ICT-Labor 2
700.382 VC
Robotics Fundamentals
 
Haj Mosa A. Kyamakya K. Montags 10:00 - 12:00, B04.2.210 IST Meetingroom 2
700.383 KS
LAB on Nonlinear Dynamics - Modeling, Simulation and Neuro-Computing
 
Chedjou J. Kyamakya K. Mittwoch 02.10.2019 12:00 - 14:00, ICT Labor B04.1.02 2
700.384 UE
Labor: Robotics Fundamentals
 
Haj Mosa A. Donnerstag 12.12.2019 08:00 - 15:00, V.1.08 2
700.400 VC
Pervasive Computing
 
Externe Webseite
Rinner B. Donnerstags 10:00 - 12:00, B04a.1.06 2
700.401 KS
Pervasive Computing Lab
 
Simonjan J. Dienstag 08.10.2019 14:00 - 15:00, B04.1.03 PC-Lab 2
700.500 VC
CAE of Mechatronic Systems I
 
Zangl H. Freitag 04.10.2019 10:00 - 11:00, B04.2.210 Besprechungsraum IST 2
700.501 KS
CAE of Mechatronic Systems I
 
Stetco C. Freitag 04.10.2019 10:00 - 11:00, B04.2.210 Besprechungsraum IST 2
700.540 VC
Measurement Signal Processing
 
Zangl H. Dienstags 12:00 - 13:30, B04a.1.06 2
700.541 KS
Measurement Signal Processing
 
Gietler H. Dienstags 13:30 - 15:00, B04a.1.06 2
700.602 VC
Power Line Communications
 
Externe Webseite
Righini D. Montags 16:00 - 17:30, B04a.1.06 2
700.650 VK
Signal Processing for Communications
 
Externe Webseite
Marcuzzi F. Mittwochs 15:00 - 16:30, B04a.1.06 2
700.651 KS
Signal Processing for Communications
 
Externe Webseite
Letizia N. Dienstags 10:00 - 12:00, B04.1.04 ES-Lab 2
700.740 VC
Vision Based State Estimation and Sensor Fusion
 
Weiss S. Mittwochs 11:00 - 12:30, B04a.1.06 2
700.741 KS
Vision Based State Estimation and Sensor Fusion
 
Böhm C. Mittwochs 16:30 - 18:00, B04a.1.06 2
700.760 VC
Nonlinear Systems: Analysis and Control
 
Hofbaur M. Dienstag 01.10.2019 17:00 - 19:30, B04a.1.06 2
700.761 KS
Nonlinear Systems: Analysis and Control
 
Böhm C. Dienstags 15:00 - 16:30, B04.2.210 - Lakside Park - Haus B04 2
700.798 SE
Research Seminar in Control and Measurement Systems
 
Weiss S. 2
700.903 VC
Smart Cities - Technology, Management & Governance
 
Elmenreich W. Kyamakya K. Rondo-Brovetto P. Montag 07.10.2019 14:00 - 15:00, S.1.05 3
Information zu Verbund-Lehrveranstaltungen werden geladen ...