|
LVNr. |
Typ |
Titel |
Status/Aktion |
Universitätslehrer/in |
Zeiten |
SWS |
622.752
|
VC |
|
|
Rass S. Schartner P. |
Dienstags 14:00 - 16:00, S.1.42 |
2 |
622.759
|
PR |
|
|
Schartner P. |
Freitag 29.11.2019 12:00 - 14:00, S.1.37 |
2 |
622.760
|
TU |
Tutorial System Security Lab |
|
|
Herold M. |
Dienstag 21.01.2020 08:00 - 10:00, S.1.42 |
1 |
622.950
|
VC |
Wissenschaftstheoretische Reflexion der Informatik (Grenzen des Formalen) |
|
|
Böszörmenyi L. |
Freitag 15.11.2019 14:00 - 17:00, S.2.69 |
2 |
622.959
|
PR |
Projektübergreifende Aufarbeitung |
|
|
Teppan E. |
Freitag 04.10.2019 12:00 - 14:00, S.2.69 |
1 |
622.971
|
PR |
Verkürztes Projektsemester (Praxissemester) |
|
|
Faber W. Friedrich G. Gebser M. Jannach D. Kop C. Oswald E. Rass S. Schartner P. Schekotihin K. Teppan E. |
|
0 |
622.972
|
PR |
Verkürztes Projektsemester (Praxissemester) |
|
|
Hellwagner H. Lux M. Prodan R. Schöffmann K. Timmerer C. |
|
0 |
622.973
|
PR |
Verkürztes Projektsemester (Praxissemester) |
|
|
Ahlström D. Bollin A. Eder J. Hitz M. Köpke J. Leitner G. Pinzger M. |
|
0 |
622.976
|
PR |
Verkürztes Projektsemester (Forschungssemester) |
|
|
Faber W. Friedrich G. Gebser M. Jannach D. Kop C. Oswald E. Rass S. Schartner P. Schekotihin K. Teppan E. |
|
0 |
622.977
|
PR |
Verkürztes Projektsemester (Forschungssemester) |
|
|
Hellwagner H. Lux M. Prodan R. Schöffmann K. Timmerer C. |
|
0 |
622.978
|
PR |
Verkürztes Projektsemester (Forschungssemester) |
|
|
Ahlström D. Bollin A. Eder J. Hitz M. Köpke J. Leitner G. Pinzger M. |
|
0 |
623.000
|
SE |
Seminar in Business Information Systems |
|
|
Jannach D. |
Mittwoch 02.10.2019 14:00 - 16:00, V.1.34 |
2 |
623.250
|
VC |
|
|
Eder J. Köpke J. |
Mittwochs 14:00 - 16:00, S.2.69 |
2 |
623.252
|
VC |
|
|
Eder J. |
Mittwochs 10:00 - 12:00, S.2.69 |
2 |
623.413
|
VC |
User Experience Engineering |
|
|
Leitner G. |
Dienstags 12:00 - 14:00, S.2.69 |
2 |
623.500
|
VC |
|
|
Köpke J. |
Donnerstags 16:00 - 18:00, HS C |
2 |
623.502
|
VC |
Distributed Computing Infrastructures |
|
|
Kimovski D. Prodan R. |
Montags 08:30 - 10:00, S.2.69 |
2 |
623.503
|
VC |
Advanced Software Engineering |
|
|
Macho C. |
Donnerstags 14:00 - 16:00, S.2.42 |
2 |
623.513
|
TU |
Tutorial Advanced Software Engineering |
|
|
Fischer J. |
Donnerstags 14:00 - 16:00, S.2.42 |
1 |
623.611
|
VC |
Semantic Web Technologies |
|
|
Schekotihin K. |
Mittwochs 16:00 - 18:00, S.2.42 |
2 |
623.615
|
VC |
Advanced Topics in Artificial Intelligence |
|
|
Gebser M. |
Donnerstag 07.11.2019 14:00 - 18:00, S.1.42 |
2 |
623.616
|
VC |
Topics in Knowledge and Data Engineering for Business Information Systems |
|
|
Schekotihin K. |
Mittwochs 14:00 - 16:00, S.2.42 |
2 |
623.620
|
VC |
Current Topics in Knowledge and Data Engineering: Deductive Databases |
|
|
Faber W. |
Montags 12:00 - 14:00, S.2.69 |
2 |
623.622
|
VC |
Constraint-based Product Configuration |
|
|
Falkner A. |
Donnerstag 21.11.2019 08:00 - 17:00, S.1.42 |
2 |
623.713
|
VC |
Current Topics in Multimedia Systems: Adaptive Media Streaming |
|
|
Timmerer C. |
Donnerstags 12:00 - 14:00, S.2.69 |
2 |
623.714
|
VC |
Selected Topics in Distributed Multimedia Systems: Permissioned Blockchains: Illustrated using Hyperledger Fabric |
|
|
Chakravorty A. |
Montag 18.11.2019 10:00 - 12:00, S.2.42 |
2 |
623.720
|
VC |
|
|
Kimovski D. Prodan R. |
Montags 10:00 - 12:00, S.1.37 |
2 |
623.824
|
VC |
Current Topics in Software Engineering: Software Evolution/Reengineering |
|
|
Pinzger M. |
Montags 10:00 - 12:00, S.2.69 |
2 |
623.900
|
SE |
Seminar in Distributed Systems |
|
|
Prodan R. |
Dienstags 08:30 - 10:00, S.2.69 |
2 |
623.910
|
VC |
Fundamental Topics in Multimedia Systems |
|
|
Schöffmann K. |
Dienstags 10:00 - 12:00, S.2.69 |
2 |
624.001
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Ahlström D. Hitz M. Leitner G. |
Donnerstags 14:00 - 16:00, S.2.80 |
2 |
624.002
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Eder J. Köpke J. |
Freitags 10:00 - 12:00, S.2.69 |
2 |
624.004
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Friedrich G. |
Montags 16:00 - 18:00, S.1.42 |
2 |
624.005
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Rass S. Schartner P. |
Dienstags 16:00 - 18:00, S.1.42 |
2 |
624.006
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Mayr H. |
Montags 16:00 - 18:00, D10.1.03 (Büro Prof. Mayr) |
2 |
624.008
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Hellwagner H. |
Montags 16:00 - 18:00, S.2.42 |
2 |
624.009
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Bollin A. |
Donnerstag 03.10.2019 16:00 - 18:00, B01b.0.203 |
2 |
624.010
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Pinzger M. |
Mittwochs 10:00 - 12:00, S.1.42 |
2 |
624.012
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Lux M. |
Montags 16:00 - 18:00, S.2.42 |
2 |
624.013
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Timmerer C. |
Montags 16:00 - 18:00, S.2.42 |
2 |
624.014
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Schöffmann K. |
Montags 16:00 - 18:00, S.2.42 |
2 |
624.015
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Schekotihin K. |
Montags 10:00 - 12:00, S.1.44 |
2 |
624.016
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Fliedl G. |
Montag 07.10.2019 16:00 - 18:00, B08.2.032 |
2 |
624.017
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Kop C. |
Dienstags 16:00 - 18:00, S.1.45 |
2 |
624.018
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Jannach D. |
Montags 16:00 - 18:00, S.1.59 |
2 |
624.019
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Prodan R. |
Montags 16:00 - 18:00, S.2.42 |
2 |
624.020
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Faber W. |
Montags 16:00 - 18:00, S.1.60 |
2 |
624.021
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Teppan E. |
Freitag 04.10.2019 12:00 - 14:00, S.2.42 |
2 |
624.022
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Gebser M. |
|
2 |
700.015
|
VC |
Advanced Programming in C/C++ |
|
|
Kimovski D. |
Montags 11:30 - 13:00, S.1.42 |
2 |
700.016
|
VC |
|
|
Schilcher U. |
Montags 13:00 - 14:30, B04a.1.06 |
2 |
910.001
|
VC |
Sport und Gesundheit I - Schwerpunkt Herz-Kreislauf und Kraft |
|
|
Hochreiter-Stummer M. Waczaunek A. |
Montag 07.10.2019 16:30 - 18:00, S.1.05 |
2 |