aau.at Campus - Das Campus-System der Universität Klagenfurt Home > Lehrveranstaltungsliste als Suchergebnis

Lehrveranstaltungen   Prüfungen    
Semester:       Sommer 20    Winter 19    Sommer 19    Winter 18    Sommer 18    Winter 17  
Suche nach Lehrveranstaltungen mit Unterrichtssprache=englisch  
Die Liste enthält 347 Lehrveranstaltungen.
LVNr. Typ Titel Status/Aktion Universitätslehrer/in Zeiten SWS
000.033 PS
Englisch für Studierende aller Studien III
 
Doheny S. Montags 16:00 - 18:00, V.1.27 2
010.017 KS
Business Writing Skills - besonders für Studierende technischer und wirtschaftswissenschaftlicher Studien
 
Theuermann E. Dienstags 10:00 - 12:00, N.1.25 2
010.106 KS
Schreibend unterwegs in Klagenfurt: Universitäre und außeruniversitäre Kulturräume entdecken.
 
Hollosi-Boiger C. Mittwoch 18.03.2020 10:00 - 14:45, S.1.05 2
030.006 VS
Model-based Science
 
Externe Webseite
Leitner S. Mittwoch 22.04.2020 15:00 - 19:00, S.0.05 2
030.009 SE
Scientific Writing for Doctoral Students in the Social Sciences
 
Dickert S. Dienstag 24.03.2020 14:00 - 17:30, V.1.34 2
030.011 SE
Joint Doctoral Seminar DECIDE
 
Externe Webseite
Elmenreich W. Gula B. Jannach D. Leitner G. Leitner S. Mödritscher G. Rausch A. Rinner B. Montag 09.03.2020 10:00 - 12:00, B02a.2.05 2
120.201 SE
Lifelong Learning in Museums
 
Koltai Z. Freitag 22.05.2020 10:00 - 18:00, V.1.04 2
120.271 SE
Seeing the bigger picture: Internationalisation in Lifelong learning and ongoing developments in Austria
 
Motschilnig R. Mittwoch 11.03.2020 09:00 - 13:00, HS 6 2
120.307 SE
Plurilingualism: research results, models, concepts
 
Gombos G. Montag 09.03.2020 10:30 - 12:00, HS 9 2
140.018 VO
Introduction to Sociology
 
Externe Webseite
Mayr C. Dienstags 17:00 - 19:00, HS 4 2
140.034 SE
Sociology: Business and Society
 
Knapp M. Mittwochs 08:00 - 10:00, S.1.05 2
140.041 SE
Wirtschaft und Kultur in der Soziologie
 
Langer J. Montags 13:00 - 14:30, B02a.2.05 2
160.117 PS
The Psychology of Adolescence
 
Svetina M. Donnerstag 14.05.2020 15:00 - 18:00, S.0.05 2
160.260 VO
Current Developments in Health Psychology
 
Zhao X. Dienstag 10.03.2020 12:00 - 16:00, HS B 2
160.278 SE
Visual studies in health research
 
Zhao X. Montag 09.03.2020 09:00 - 13:00, N.2.57 2
160.612 SE
Financial decision making
 
Vacondio M. Mittwoch 04.03.2020 08:30 - 12:00, V.1.03 2
160.650 PS
English Terminology (Group A)
 
Murphy H. Dienstag 10.03.2020 09:00 - 10:00, Z.0.01 1
160.651 PS
English Terminology (Group B)
 
Murphy H. Donnerstag 12.03.2020 09:00 - 10:00, V.1.04 1
170.036 SE
Fundamentals on contemporary art: from avant-gardes to neo avant-gardes
 
Bartorelli G. Donnerstag 23.04.2020 16:00 - 18:00, V.1.07 2
170.037 SE
Visual Side of Popular Music
 
Zubak M. Donnerstag 02.04.2020 13:00 - 16:00, V.1.27 2
180.042 VC
Basics in Media Economics, Policy and Management (EN)
 
Stainer-Hämmerle K. Montags 08:30 - 10:00, HS 2 2
180.116 SE
Media Archaeology
 
Šmejkalová J. 2
180.175 KS
Producing Videos to Support (e-)Learning
 
Jakopitsch S. Schwarz P. Samstag 07.03.2020 09:00 - 13:00, V.1.01 2
180.503 VC
Media Theory
 
Lash S. Freitag 19.06.2020 12:00 - 16:00, V.1.34 2
180.522 VC
#Politics: Social Media Platforms and Political Influence
 
Surak S. Dienstag 16.06.2020 13:00 - 18:00, HS 9 2
180.564 SE
Are humans ready to be the future robots? Research and citizenship in a post-Internet society
 
Vaz Cabral Filho A. Dienstag 26.05.2020 13:00 - 18:00, V.1.34 2
180.602 SE
Methodology and reflection of methods
 
Karmasin M. Montag 16.03.2020 09:00 - 17:00, V.1.07 2
180.605 SE
Interaction Workshop II & III
 
Andreas S. Bidmon S. Breitsohl H. Diehl S. Grabner-Kräuter S. Karmasin M. Terlutter R. Dienstag 16.06.2020 13:00 - 17:00, V.1.34 2
180.610 KS
Career Planning
 
Karmasin M. Montag 04.05.2020 09:00 - 12:00, V.1.07 1
180.612 SE
Advanced methods: Structural equation modeling
 
Breitsohl H. Mittwoch 11.03.2020 08:30 - 12:00, Raum wird noch bekanntgegeben 2
180.804 KS
Games Marketing
 
Lippitz A. Mandelc R. Donnerstag 05.03.2020 14:00 - 19:00, V.1.04 2
180.810 VO
Introduction to Multimedia Technology (DMS)
 
Petscharnig S. Montag 09.03.2020 15:00 - 17:00, V.1.04 1
180.811 KS
Introduction to Multimedia Technology (DMS)
 
Petscharnig S. Dienstag 17.03.2020 15:00 - 17:00, V.1.04 1
180.812 VC
Human Centered Computing I (HCC)
 
Ahlström D. Dienstag 10.03.2020 10:00 - 14:00, V.1.04 2
180.813 VO
Principles of Media Economics and Media and Convergence Management II (OAM)
 
Diehl S. Dienstag 03.03.2020 08:30 - 12:30, V.1.04 2
180.814 EX
Mandatory Excursion (Pflichtexkursion) (OAM)
 
Durau J. Mittwoch 04.03.2020 14:00 - 18:00, V.1.04 1
180.817 VC
IT Law
 
Hattenberger D. Donnerstag 07.05.2020 09:00 - 13:00, V.1.04 2
180.820 KS
Qualitative Content Analysis
 
Fenzl T. Lemke S. Donnerstag 05.03.2020 08:30 - 13:30, V.1.04 2
180.822 SE
Media Ethics and CSR
 
Litschka M. Mittwoch 27.05.2020 12:00 - 18:00, V.1.04 2
180.827 VC
Robotic Journalism
 
Röthler D. Montag 02.03.2020 13:30 - 18:00, V.1.04 2
180.828 VC
Interactive Systems
 
Leitner G. Mittwoch 11.03.2020 09:00 - 18:00, V.1.04 2
180.829 SE
Research Seminar
 
Diehl S. Montag 02.03.2020 08:30 - 11:30, V.1.04 2
191.130 SE
Experience. New Foundations for the Human Sciences
 
Lash S. Mittwoch 24.06.2020 13:00 - 18:00, V.1.04 2
197.001 VO
Introduction to Gender Studies
 
Eschle C. Mittwoch 11.03.2020 14:00 - 15:00, HS 7 2
197.027 SE
From suffrage to #metoo: Feminism and Social Movement Politics in a Global Frame
 
Eschle C. Mittwoch 11.03.2020 15:00 - 16:00, B01b.0.203 2
197.129 PS
Lean in and freeze your eggs: The gendered nature of work in the 21st century
 
Clar M. Günther E. Freitag 06.03.2020 10:00 - 18:00, N.0.43 2
200.014 KS
Business English (für AKuWi)
 
Miksche D. Dienstags 12:30 - 14:00, HS 6 2
200.018 PS
Placemaking in Urban Societies
 
Poljak Istenić S. Dienstag 03.03.2020 12:00 - 16:00, N.2.57 2
200.503 PS
Introduction to Sociolinguistics
 
Matticchio I. Montag 09.03.2020 10:00 - 12:00, B04a.1.06 2
200.504 PS
Introduction to Language Documentation
 
Matticchio I. Montags 14:00 - 15:30, M.0.22 2
220.193 KS
Religion becomes sexy. Performance of Religion in Israeli Cinema
 
Hecht A. Donnerstag 12.03.2020 11:00 - 13:00, V.1.01 2
311.249 PS
Proseminar Angewandte Statistik
 
Pilz J. 2
311.960 VO
Methodology 1: Mathematics
 
Pötzsche C. 2
311.961 KS
Methodology 1: Mathematics, group A
 
Aarset C. Mittwochs 16:00 - 17:00, HS 3 1
311.962 KS
Methodology 1: Mathematics, group B
 
Nguyen T. 1
312.147 VO
Integer Optimization
 
Wiegele A. Mittwochs 08:00 - 10:00, N.2.01 2
312.148 UE
Integer Optimization, exercises
 
Gusmeroli N. Donnerstags 13:00 - 14:00, N.2.01 1
312.180 VO
Stochastic Processes
 
Szölgyenyi M. Donnerstags 09:00 - 11:00, N.2.01 2
312.181 UE
Stochastic Processes, exercises
 
Sönmez E. Donnerstags 11:00 - 12:00, N.2.01 1
312.191 SE
Seminar in Discrete Mathematics
 
Rendl F. Montags 14:00 - 16:00, N.2.01 2
312.195 PR
Statistics Lab
 
Spöck G. Donnerstags 08:00 - 09:00, N.2.01 1
312.199 PR
Praxis aus Technischer Mathematik
 
N. N. 0
312.220 VO
Partial Differential Equations 1
 
Kaltenbacher B. Donnerstags 14:00 - 16:00, N.2.01 2
312.221 UE
Partial Differential Equations 1, exercises
 
Nguyen T. Mittwochs 12:00 - 13:00, N.2.01 1
312.224 VO
Ausgewählte Kapitel der Analysis (Chaos und Ordnung)
 
Pötzsche C. Dienstags 13:00 - 15:00, N.2.01 2
312.225 UE
Übungen zu Ausgewählte Kapitel der Analysis (Chaos und Ordnung)
 
Pötzsche C. Mittwochs 14:00 - 15:00, N.2.01 1
312.230 VO
Bayesian Statistics
 
Spöck G. Freitags 13:00 - 15:00, N.0.07 2
312.231 UE
Bayesian Statistics, exercises
 
Spöck G. Freitags 12:00 - 13:00, N.0.07 1
312.301 PV
Privatissimum
 
Hungerländer P. 1
312.302 PV
Privatissimum
 
N. N. 1
312.304 PV
Privatissimum
 
Pilz J. 1
312.307 PV
Privatissimum
 
Kaltenbacher B. 1
312.308 PV
Privatissimum
 
Heuberger C. 1
312.309 PV
Privatissimum
 
Pötzsche C. 1
312.310 PV
Privatissimum
 
Spöck G. 1
312.311 PV
Privatissimum
 
Szölgyenyi M. 1
312.910 SE
Doctoral Seminar in Mathematics
 
Externe Webseite
Heuberger C. Kaltenbacher B. Pilz J. Pötzsche C. Rendl F. Resmerita E. Spöck G. Szölgyenyi M. 2
313.110 VO
Statistical Learning
 
Härdle W. Pilz J. 2
313.111 UE
Statistical Learning, exercises
 
Härdle W. Pilz J. 1
313.124 UE
Übungen zu Lineare Algebra 2, Gruppe B
 
Rissner R. Mittwochs 14:00 - 16:00, HS 3 2
320.035 PS
Methoden der Physiogeographie (B 3.5)
 
Garcia-Santos G. Mittwochs 11:00 - 13:00, Z.0.01 2
320.054 EX
Exkursion für BA Geographie (B 5.4)
 
Micu A. von Elverfeldt K. 4
320.063 KQ
Kolloquium (B 6.3)
 
Garcia-Santos G. 2
320.530 VO
Circular Economy (BW 7)
 
Gon M. Montag 02.03.2020 14:00 - 18:00, HS 7 2
320.532 PS
Circular Economy (BW 7)
 
Garcia-Santos G. Gon M. Montag 04.05.2020 14:00 - 19:30, Raum wird noch bekanntgegeben 2
551.311 KS
Themes in Linguistics: Language and Culture
 
Degani M. Donnerstags 14:00 - 16:00, N.0.43 2
551.321 SE
Early Thesis Forum: Literature and Culture Studies
 
Lippitz A. Schallegger R. Dienstags 10:00 - 12:00, N.0.45 2
551.330 KS
Themes in Literature and Culture Studies: Aspect of British Cinema
 
Helbig J. Montags 12:00 - 14:00, N.0.27 2
551.335 SE
Advanced Topics in Literature and Culture Studies: Muslim American Fictions
 
Weik von Mossner A. Mittwochs 16:00 - 19:30, N.0.42 2
551.336 SE
Advanced Topics in Literature and Culture Studies II: Gender Roles in Horrorfilms
 
Helbig J. Montags 16:00 - 18:00, N.0.27 2
551.391 KS
Advanced Research Methodologies: Literary and Cultural Theory
 
Weik von Mossner A. Dienstags 16:00 - 18:00, N.0.43 2
552.000 FA
Placement Test
 
Sigott G. 0
552.030 PS
Introduction to Literary Studies I a
 
Rasse C. Montags 14:00 - 16:00, N.0.43 2
552.040 VO
American Culture: History and Society
 
Weik von Mossner A. Mittwochs 12:00 - 13:30, HS 10 2
552.111 KS
Language Awareness I b
 
Posratschnig U. Donnerstags 14:00 - 15:30, N.0.42 2
552.121 KS
Language Productive and Receptive Skills b
 
Posratschnig U. Donnerstags 12:00 - 13:30, N.0.43 2
552.130 KS
English for Academic Purposes a
 
Posratschnig U. Freitag 13.03.2020 09:00 - 12:00, N.0.45 2
552.141 KS
Pronunciation b
 
Shedd C. Dienstags 10:00 - 12:00, N.0.27 2
552.142 KS
Pronunciation c
 
Shedd C. Donnerstags 10:00 - 12:00, N.0.42 2
552.152 KS
Language Awareness II c
 
Rodgers K. Donnerstags 16:00 - 18:00, N.0.45 2
552.170 KS
Professional Writing Skills a
 
Shedd C. Mittwochs 12:00 - 14:00, N.0.45 2
552.171 KS
Professional Writing Skills b
 
Posratschnig U. Montag 09.03.2020 12:00 - 15:30, N.0.45 2
552.172 KS
Professional Writing Skills c
 
Shedd C. Dienstags 08:00 - 10:00, N.0.45 2
552.182 KS
Professional Speaking Skills c
 
Shedd C. Mittwochs 08:00 - 10:00, N.0.42 2
552.190 KS
BA Thesis Writing
 
Posratschnig U. Freitag 06.03.2020 09:00 - 12:00, N.0.45 2
552.210 VO
Introduction to Translation
 
Shedd C. Freitags 10:00 - 12:00, HS 2 2
552.240 PS
Topics in Theoretical Linguistics: English Grammar
 
Dobric N. Dienstags 08:00 - 10:00, N.0.42 2
552.250 PS
Specialised Topics in Linguistics:
 
Rasse C. Mittwochs 12:00 - 14:00, N.0.42 2
552.260 PS
Introduction to Literary Studies II a
 
Mandelc R. Dienstags 11:00 - 12:30, HS 6 2
552.261 PS
Introduction to Literary Studies II b
 
Gömceli N. Dienstags 11:00 - 12:30, V.1.03 2
552.266 VO
Literary Terminology and Practice of Interpretation
 
Schniz F. Donnerstag 12.03.2020 08:00 - 12:00, HS 7 2
552.275 VO
Survey of Anglophone Literatures: Focus Britain
 
Schreiber M. Montags 12:00 - 14:00, HS 10 2
552.280 PS
Topics in Anglophone Literary Studies: Contemporary Queer Drama
 
Schallegger R. Montags 10:00 - 12:00, N.0.27 2
552.281 PS
Topics in Anglophone Literary Studies: Life at the U.S.-Mexican Border: Growing up Chicanx
 
Grill M. Dienstags 14:00 - 16:00, N.0.27 2
552.286 PS
Topics in American Cultural Studies: Women in Modern America
 
Mikic M. Dienstags 12:00 - 14:00, N.0.27 2
552.290 PS
Topics in British Cultural Studies: The Cold War and Its Representation in Literature and Film (with excursion)
 
Helbig J. Wehr G. Donnerstag 12.03.2020 14:00 - 17:00, N.0.27 2
552.295 PS
Specialized Topics in Cultural Studies: Humans and Other Animals – Blind Spots and Untold Stories
 
Posratschnig U. Montag 16.03.2020 12:00 - 15:30, N.0.45 2
552.300 SE
Focus on Linguistics: Political Discourse
 
Degani M. Donnerstags 10:00 - 12:00, N.0.43 2
552.301 SE
Focus on Linguistics: English and Celtic
 
James A. Dienstags 12:00 - 14:00, N.0.45 2
552.305 SE
Focus on Literature: American Historiographic Metafiction: Vonnegut, Doctorow, DeLillo
 
Klestil M. Dienstags 16:00 - 18:00, N.0.27 2
552.310 SE
Focus on Culture: In Pursuit of Happiness? Leisure & Pastime in 19th-Century America
 
Klestil M. Montags 14:00 - 16:00, N.0.27 2
552.311 SE
Focus on Culture: Images of Britain
 
Helbig J. Donnerstag 05.03.2020 14:00 - 17:00, N.0.27 2
552.320 SE
Issues in Second Language Acquisition: Language and the Media
 
Schäfer S. Freitag 24.04.2020 12:30 - 16:30, N.0.56 2
552.326 SE
Issues in Applied Linguistics: Corpus Linguistics
 
Dobric N. Dienstags 10:00 - 12:00, N.0.42 2
552.330 SE
Issues in Literature: (The Transition in) Irish Drama since the 1950s
 
Gömceli N. Dienstags 13:00 - 14:30, V.1.03 2
552.335 SE
Issues in Culture: Cult Movies
 
Helbig J. Samstag 14.03.2020 09:00 - 16:00, N.0.27 2
552.336 SE
Issues in Culture: Social Change through Global Citizenship
 
Posratschnig U. Mittwochs 14:00 - 16:00, N.0.27 2
552.905 PS
Introduction to Communicative Language Teaching a
 
Millonig A. Mittwochs 12:00 - 14:00, N.0.27 2
552.906 PS
Introduction to Communicative Language Teaching b
 
Amerstorfer C. Donnerstags 10:00 - 12:00, N.0.27 2
552.910 PS
Teaching for Competence Across the Language Skills a
 
Shedd C. Donnerstags 12:00 - 14:00, N.0.42 2
552.925 PS
Focus on Language and the Learner: Games and Activites
 
Amerstorfer C. Freitags 10:00 - 12:00, N.0.42 2
552.927 PS
Focus on Language and the Learner
 
Millonig A. Mittwochs 10:00 - 12:00, N.0.27 2
552.956 PS
Teaching Literature and Promoting Intercultural Competence b
 
Shedd C. Freitags 08:00 - 10:00, N.0.42 2
553.101 SE
Researching Foreign Language Learning and Teaching
 
Sigott G. Montags 16:00 - 18:00, N.0.43 2
554.013 KS
English I: Social English and Presentations c
 
Köberl R. Mittwochs 17:00 - 18:30, N.0.45 2
554.022 KS
English II: Meetings and Negotiations b
 
Köberl R. Montags 17:00 - 18:30, N.0.45 2
554.023 KS
English II: Meetings and Negotiations c
 
Krizman J. Mittwochs 11:30 - 13:00, N.0.43 2
554.024 KS
English II: Meetings and Negotiations d
 
Köberl R. Freitag 13.03.2020 08:30 - 11:45, V.1.01 2
554.031 KS
English III: Advanced Professional Communication a
 
Köberl R. Freitag 06.03.2020 08:30 - 11:45, V.1.01 2
554.032 KS
English III: Advanced Professional Communication b
 
Köberl R. Dienstags 14:30 - 16:00, N.0.45 2
554.034 KS
English III: Advanced Professional Communication
 
Rodgers K. Freitag 13.03.2020 08:00 - 13:00, N.0.43 2
555.001 VK
Scientific Skills A
 
Jarnig M. Montag 02.03.2020 17:00 - 19:00, N.0.42 1
557.102 VC
English for Computing Ib
 
McArdle B. Dienstags 09:30 - 11:00, V.1.03 2
557.201 VC
Presentation and Communication IIa
 
Jarnig M. Montag 02.03.2020 15:00 - 17:00, N.0.42 1
557.202 VC
Presentation and Communication IIb
 
Firl D. Mittwochs 16:00 - 18:00, N.0.43 1
601.110 VO
Introduction to Business
 
Brusati L. Montag 30.03.2020 14:00 - 17:00, S.0.05 1
601.621 VI
BUS 6: Marketing
 
Holzmüller H. 2
601.656 VI
BUS 8: Management Accounting
 
Mödritscher G. Montag 02.03.2020 08:30 - 10:00, Z.1.09 2
601.666 VO
BUS 4: Capital Budgeting and Financing
 
Brauneis A. Mittwoch 04.03.2020 09:00 - 11:00, HS 7 1
601.667 KS
BUS 4: Capital Budgeting and Financing
 
Brauneis A. Mittwoch 29.04.2020 09:00 - 11:00, HS 7 2
601.912 VO
Entrepreneurship & Innovation (BUS 3)
 
Lattacher W. Montag 30.03.2020 09:00 - 13:00, HS 7 2
601.913 TU
Tutoriual for the lecture Entrepreneurship & Innovation (BUS 3)
 
N. N. 2
601.914 KS
Cases in Digital Business (DB 3)
 
Gregori P. Donnerstag 05.03.2020 14:00 - 17:30, S.1.05 2
602.101 VO
Introduction to Austrian Tax Law
 
Externe Webseite
Wenzl M. Freitag 05.06.2020 09:00 - 17:00, S.2.05 2
602.219 VC
SBWL Corporate Finance III (Topics in International Business 1)
 
Brauneis A. Mittwochs 12:30 - 14:00, HS 7 2
602.411 VC
Special Topics in Consumer Behavior: empirical research
 
Grabner-Kräuter S. Waiguny M. Freitag 20.03.2020 08:30 - 13:30, S.1.05 2
602.417 VI
SBWL Marketing Vertiefung III: Digital Marketing/ IBEC: Digital Business I: Digital Marketing
 
Diegelmann S. Dienstag 10.03.2020 14:00 - 17:00, HS 9 2
602.419 VC
Consumer Behavior and Media
 
Ninaus K. Montag 04.05.2020 09:00 - 13:00, HS 8 2
602.420 VC
Consumer Behavior and Media (parallel)
 
Ninaus K. Weissitsch D. Montag 04.05.2020 09:00 - 13:00, HS 8 2
602.425 SE
Seminar zur Masterarbeit aus Marketing (MIM) I: research Seminar MIM I
 
Bidmon S. Freitag 13.03.2020 08:30 - 11:00, S.1.05 1
602.426 SE
Seminar zur Masterarbeit aus Marketing (MIM) II: research seminar MIM II
 
Terlutter R. Donnerstag 02.04.2020 08:30 - 14:00, S.2.37 1
602.430 VC
Business Ethics
 
Bailey N. Montag 15.06.2020 08:30 - 10:30, S.2.37 1
602.431 VC
Business Ethics (parallel)
 
Bailey N. Montag 15.06.2020 10:45 - 12:45, S.2.37 1
602.518 VC
International Service Management
 
Hosseinpour M. Mittwoch 04.03.2020 11:00 - 13:00, N.1.44 2
602.550 VC
Evidence based Management
 
Breitsohl H. Dienstag 10.03.2020 08:00 - 12:30, HS 5 2
602.552 VC
Human Resource Management
 
Kitz C. Donnerstag 12.03.2020 08:00 - 10:00, S.0.05 2
602.685 VC
PLM 17: SAP in Operations Management
 
Wieder B. Donnerstag 18.06.2020 09:00 - 17:00, Z.0.19 2
602.690 VC
PLM 7: Operations Management and Logistics
 
Oberegger B. Dienstags 12:00 - 13:30, S.2.05 2
602.692 KS
PLM 9: Vertiefende Übungen zum Logistikmanagement
 
Wankmüller C. Donnerstag 05.03.2020 13:00 - 14:00, S.2.05 2
602.694 VC
PLM 11: Nachhaltige Unternehmensführung
 
Strauss R. Tichy G. Freitag 06.03.2020 09:00 - 17:00, V.1.03 2
602.805 VO
Public Management (BUS 5)
 
Rondo-Brovetto P. Montag 09.03.2020 09:00 - 13:00, S.2.37 2
604.010 VC
International HRM and Organizational Behavior
 
Wagner B. Samstag 14.03.2020 09:00 - 12:00, HS 2 1
604.020 VO
International Services
 
Feyertag C. Mittwoch 13.05.2020 08:30 - 10:00, HS 10 0
604.120 VO
International Consumer Behavior and Communication
 
Terlutter R. Dienstag 03.03.2020 08:30 - 12:30, HS 5 1
604.220 VO
Innovation Management in International Context
 
Kuntaric A. Freitag 13.03.2020 09:00 - 17:00, HS 7 1
604.320 VO
International Financial Instruments
 
Wagner K. Montag 16.03.2020 09:00 - 12:00, Z.1.08 1
604.620 VC
Cultural Skills in SEE and CEE II
 
Pavicic J. Freitag 03.04.2020 09:00 - 15:00, Z.1.09 1
604.630 EX
Short Time Study Abroad in SEE/CEE
 
Paggitz A. Pavicic J. 4
604.631 EX
Short Time Study Abroad in SEE/CEE
 
Paggitz A. Pavicic J. Weissitsch D. 4
604.700 KS
Cases in International Consumer Behavior and Communication
 
Müller B. Montag 15.06.2020 09:00 - 15:00, S.0.05 2
604.710 KS
Cases in International Innovation Management
 
Gregori P. Montag 09.03.2020 16:30 - 17:30, S.1.05 2
604.720 KS
Cases in International Financial Instruments
 
Wagner K. Montag 23.03.2020 09:00 - 15:00, V.1.04 2
604.722 VO
Cost Management
 
Externe Webseite
Drazic-Lutilsky I. Dienstag 09.06.2020 10:00 - 21:00, Z.1.08 1
604.723 KS
Cases in Cost Management
 
Externe Webseite
Drazic-Lutilsky I. Mittwoch 10.06.2020 09:00 - 20:00, HS 5 1
604.724 VC
Intercultural Management of Project Teams
 
Sethia R. Dienstag 26.05.2020 08:00 - 12:00, S.0.05 2
604.811 SE
Research Seminar: International Marketing I
 
Terlutter R. Dienstag 03.03.2020 14:00 - 16:30, S.1.05 1
604.812 SE
Research Seminar: International Marketing II
 
Terlutter R. Mittwoch 11.03.2020 08:30 - 17:00, Raum wird noch bekanntgegeben 1
604.821 SE
Research Seminar: Innovation Management and Entrepreneurship (16W) - Part I
 
Gregori P. Wdowiak M. Montag 09.03.2020 13:00 - 14:00, S.1.05 1
604.822 SE
Research Seminar: Innovation Management and Entrepreneurship (16W) - Part II
 
Gregori P. Wdowiak M. Dienstag 10.03.2020 12:00 - 17:00, S.1.05 1
604.831 SE
Research Seminar: International Financial Management I
 
Externe Webseite
Herbst A. Wagner K. Dienstag 17.03.2020 11:00 - 12:00, S.0.05 1
604.832 SE
Research Seminar: International Financial Management II
 
Externe Webseite
Herbst A. Wagner K. Dienstag 17.03.2020 11:00 - 12:00, S.0.05 1
604.899 PR
Internship
 
Terlutter R. 0
604.900 SE
Internship Reflexion
 
Terlutter R. 1
605.200 SE
Joint Doctoral Seminar MSOBE
 
Leitner S. Neck R. Wagner M. Wall F. 2
605.201 SE
Joint Doctoral Seminar MANSIO
 
Hungerländer P. Neck R. 2
605.221 SE
Agent-based Modeling
 
Wall F. Montag 06.07.2020 10:00 - 18:00, S.0.05 2
605.246 SE
Interaction Workshop I
 
Andreas S. Bidmon S. Breitsohl H. Diehl S. Grabner-Kräuter S. Karmasin M. Terlutter R. Montag 15.06.2020 09:00 - 17:00, V.1.07 2
605.281 SE
Dissertant/inn/enseminar im Bereich Öffentliche Betriebswirtschaftslehre (Public Management)
 
Rondo-Brovetto P. Montag 09.03.2020 16:00 - 17:00, B10.2.020 (Lakesidepark, B10a) 2
605.292 KS
Theory and Methods in Entrepreneurship
 
N. N.Schwarz E. 2
605.294 SE
Joint Ph.D. Council Seminar
 
Bögenhold D. Neck R. Schwarz E. 1
607.110 VO
Introduction to Economics
 
Blüschke D. 1
607.145 VC
ECON 2: Macroeconomics
 
Wagner M. Dienstags 08:30 - 10:30, HS C 3
607.146 VC
ECON 2: Macroeconomics
 
Blüschke D. Wagner M. Dienstags 08:30 - 10:30, HS C 3
607.150 VC
Advanced Macroeconomics: DSGE II
 
Neck R. 2
609.001 KS
Interkulturelle Kompetenz (Intercultural Skills)
 
Kopeinig R. Donnerstag 05.03.2020 09:00 - 13:00, S.2.37 1
609.002 VC
Selected Issues of International Business
 
Sethia R. Montag 20.04.2020 08:30 - 13:00, V.1.07 2
618.300 VO
Introduction to Law
 
Lenzbauer M. Mittwoch 29.04.2020 16:00 - 19:00, HS B 2
618.374 VO
European Law and European Economic Law
 
Externe Webseite
Herzig G. Donnerstag 04.06.2020 14:00 - 20:00, HS 10 2
618.383 VC
Working Women Throughout History
 
Melzer-Azodanloo N. Samstag 28.03.2020 14:00 - 18:30, S.2.37 2
620.053 UE
Datenbanken
 
Franceschetti M. Donnerstags 10:00 - 12:00, S.2.42 2
620.054 UE
Datenbanken
 
Shekhovtsov V. Mittwochs 08:00 - 10:00, S.2.69 2
620.101 UE
Objektorientierte Modellierung und Implementierung
 
Qureshi H. Dienstags 11:30 - 13:00, N.0.44 2
620.204 UE
Einführung in die strukturierte und objektbasierte Programmierung, Gruppe D (Teil 1)
 
Latifi Alavijeh S. Mittwoch 04.03.2020 12:30 - 14:00, V.1.08 1
620.224 UE
Einführung in die strukturierte und objektbasierte Programmierung, Gruppe D (Teil 2)
 
Latifi Alavijeh S. Mittwoch 06.05.2020 12:30 - 14:00, V.1.08 1
621.171 UE
Verteilte Systeme
 
Mehran N. Montags 12:00 - 14:00, S.2.69 2
621.172 UE
Verteilte Systeme
 
Kimovski D. Montags 10:00 - 12:00, N.0.07 2
621.315 VC
Logische Programmierung
 
Gebser M. Mittwochs 14:00 - 16:00, S.1.42 2
621.400 VO
Compiler Construction
 
Prodan R. Mittwochs 14:00 - 16:00, HS 2 2
621.401 PR
Compiler Construction
 
Taschwer M. Donnerstags 10:00 - 12:00, V.1.03 2
621.510 VO
Datenbanktechnologie
 
Eder J. Mittwochs 10:00 - 12:00, HS C 2
621.511 UE
Datenbanktechnologie
 
Köpke J. Mittwochs 12:00 - 14:00, S.2.69 2
621.512 UE
Datenbanktechnologie
 
Franceschetti M. Montags 16:15 - 18:00, V.1.01 2
622.300 VC
Systementwicklungsprozess
 
Siebenhofer R. 2
622.750 VC
Security Management
 
Kollmitzer C. Schauer S. Montags 14:00 - 16:00, S.1.42 2
622.754 VO
Cryptography
 
Oswald E. Dienstags 12:00 - 14:00, S.2.69 4
622.959 PR
Projektübergreifende Aufarbeitung
 
Schekotihin K. Montags 08:00 - 10:00, S.2.69 1
622.980 SE
Scientific Writing
 
Pinzger M. Montags 16:00 - 18:00, S.1.42 2
623.083 VC
Business Technologies
 
Mayr H. Shekhovtsov V. Donnerstags 14:00 - 16:00, N.1.71 2
623.086 VC
Current Topics in Business Information Systems
 
Jannach D. Montag 27.04.2020 12:00 - 14:00, S.0.05 2
623.102 VC
Linguistics for Search Engine Optimization
 
Fliedl G. Kop C. Donnerstags 12:30 - 14:00, S.2.69 2
623.202 SE
Seminar in Data Science and Engineering
 
Eder J. Mittwochs 12:00 - 14:00, S.1.42 2
623.210 VC
Knowledge Representation and Reasoning for Games
 
Pichler H. Mittwochs 18:00 - 20:00, V.1.01 2
623.254 VK
Current Topics in Information Systems Engineering
 
Eder J. Köpke J. Mittwochs 16:00 - 18:00, V.1.08 2
623.300 SE
Seminar in System Security
 
Externe Webseite
Rass S. Schartner P. Dienstags 14:00 - 16:00, S.1.42 2
623.400 SE
Seminar in Human-Computer Interaction
 
Leitner G. Donnerstags 14:00 - 16:00, S.2.69 2
623.414 VC
Mobile Human-Computer Interaction
 
Leitner G. Dienstags 16:00 - 18:00, S.2.69 2
623.504 VC
Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning
 
Schekotihin K. Montags 14:00 - 16:00, S.2.42 2
623.610 VC
Information Search & Recommendation Systems
 
Jannach D. Dienstags 10:00 - 12:00, S.1.42 2
623.617 VC
Current Topics in Text Mining
 
Fliedl G. Dienstags 12:00 - 14:00, S.1.42 2
623.618 VC
Current Topics in Planning and Scheduling
 
Gebser M. Donnerstags 16:00 - 18:00, S.2.69 2
623.630 SE
Seminar in Semantic Systems
 
Faber W. Mittwochs 14:00 - 16:00, S.2.69 2
623.700 SE
Seminar in Multimedia Systems
 
Lux M. 2
623.800 SE
Seminar in Software Engineering
 
Pinzger M. Montags 14:00 - 16:00, N.1.42 2
623.828 VC
Current Topics in Software Engineering: Automating Software Engineering
 
Pinzger M. Dienstags 14:30 - 16:00, N.0.07 2
623.915 VC
Current Topics in Multimedia Systems: Content Search with Deep Learning
 
Schöffmann K. Montags 10:00 - 12:00, S.2.42 2
623.920 VO
Current Topics in Distributed Systems: Internet of Things and Cloud Computing
 
Kimovski D. Montags 12:00 - 14:00, HS 3 2
623.921 UE
Current Topics in Distributed Systems: Internet of Things and Cloud Computing
 
Mehran N. Mittwochs 16:00 - 18:00, V.1.03 2
624.001 PV
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en
 
Externe Webseite
Ahlström D. Hitz M. Leitner G. Donnerstags 16:00 - 18:00, S.2.80 2
624.002 PV
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en
 
Eder J. Köpke J. Freitags 10:00 - 12:00, S.2.69 2
624.005 PV
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en
 
Rass S. Schartner P. 2
624.009 PV
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en
 
Bollin A. Donnerstags 16:00 - 18:00, B01a.0.204 2
625.604 VC
IT-Management
 
Externe Webseite
Jannach D. Mittwochs 10:00 - 12:00, S.1.42 2
625.614 VC
IT Strategy
 
Russ C. Montag 18.05.2020 08:30 - 12:00, S.1.37 2
626.002 SE
Peer Seminar
 
Friedrich G. Hitz M. Donnerstags 08:00 - 10:00, S.2.69 2
626.013 VC
Experiment/Study Planning and Data Analysis
 
Ahlström D. Lux M. Donnerstags 08:00 - 10:00, S.2.69 2
626.017 VC
Selected Topics in Artificial Intelligence
 
Bratko I. 2
626.051 SE
Doctoral Seminar on Networked Autonomous Aerial Vehicles
 
Bettstetter C. N. N.Rinner B. Weiss S. Dienstags 13:30 - 15:30, B02.1.59 3
641.019 VC
Technology and Social Entrepreneurship
 
Tangemann K. Donnerstag 05.03.2020 09:00 - 11:00, S.1.05 2
641.023 VC
Social Entrepreneurship
 
Cavotta V. Montag 20.04.2020 14:00 - 18:00, Z.1.09 2
700.004 KS
Grundlagenlabor: Entwurf von Kommunikationsprotokollen
 
Externe Webseite
Vogell A. Dienstags 11:00 - 14:00, B04a.1.02 2
700.016 VC
Programming in C
 
Schilcher U. Montags 12:00 - 14:00, B04a.1.06 2
700.060 VC
Grundlagen und Methoden der Simulationstechnik
 
Chedjou J. Montags 14:00 - 16:00, B04a.1.02 2
700.100 KS
Grundlagenlabor: Physikalische Experimente und Datenauswertung
 
Mitterer T. 2
700.101 KS
Grundlagenlabor: Physikalische Experimente und Datenauswertung (Parallelgruppe)
 
Müller H. Freitag 13.03.2020 14:00 - 18:00, B04a.1.02 2
700.106 KS
Grundlagenlabor: Drahtlose Sensornetze
 
Neuhold D. Donnerstags 09:00 - 13:00, B04a.1.02 2
700.107 KS
Grundlagenlabor: Simulationstechnik und Matlab/Simulink
 
Chedjou J. Montags 16:00 - 18:00, B04a.1.02 2
700.120 VO
Digitale Signalverarbeitung
 
Externe Webseite
Weiss S. Donnerstag 23.04.2020 13:00 - 18:00, B04a.1.06 2
700.121 KS
Digitale Signalverarbeitung
 
Letizia N. Freitags 10:00 - 13:00, B04a.1.06 2
700.150 VO
Elektrotechnische und physikalische Grundlagen der Informationstechnik II
 
Zangl H. Dienstags 10:00 - 11:30, B04a.1.06 2
700.151 KS
Elektrotechnische und physikalische Grundlagen der Informationstechnik II
 
Gietler H. Montags 08:30 - 10:00, B04a.1.06 2
700.170 VO
Nachrichtentechnik
 
Externe Webseite
Tonello A. Donnerstag 05.03.2020 13:30 - 18:30, B04a.1.06 2
700.171 KS
Nachrichtentechnik
 
Marcuzzi F. Mittwochs 15:30 - 17:30, B04a.1.02 2
700.180 VO
Regelungstechnik
 
Weiss S. Mittwochs 08:00 - 09:30, B04a.1.06 2
700.197 TU
Tutorium in Machine Learning and Tensorflow Basics
 
Al Sayed M. Freitag 13.03.2020 12:00 - 14:00, B04.2.112 0
700.240 KS
Mobile Robot Programming
 
Mühlbacher-Karrer S. Mittwochs 08:00 - 11:00, B04a.1.02 2
700.241 KS
Mobile Robot Programming (Parallelgruppe)
 
Mitterer T. Mittwochs 08:00 - 11:00, B04a.1.02 2
700.250 VC
Wireless Networks
 
Externe Webseite
Bettstetter C. Donnerstags 13:00 - 15:00, B02a.2.05 2
700.251 KS
Wireless Networks
 
Neuhold D. Donnerstags 16:00 - 18:00, B04a.1.02 2
700.267 SE
Research Seminar on Smart Grids
 
Elmenreich W. Donnerstags 09:00 - 10:30, B10.2.020 2
700.270 SE
Doctoral Seminar in Networked and Embedded Systems
 
Elmenreich W. Rinner B. 3
700.271 SE
Doctoral Seminar in Networked and Embedded Systems
 
Bettstetter C. Tonello A. 3
700.284 KS
Smart Microgrid Lab
 
Sharma E. Dienstag 17.03.2020 14:00 - 15:30, B12.2.21 2
700.286 SE
Seminar zu Smart Grids
 
Elmenreich W. Sharma E. Donnerstags 09:00 - 10:30, B10.2.020 2
700.288 KS
Research Project in Smart Grids
 
Elmenreich W. 8
700.290 VC
Modelling and Simulation of Energy Systems
 
Khatib T. Montag 22.06.2020 09:00 - 15:30, B10.2.20 2
700.296 KS
Research Project in Mobile and Wireless Systems
 
Bettstetter C. 8
700.297 SE
Seminar in Mobile Systeme
 
Bettstetter C. 2
700.298 SE
Research Seminar in Mobile Systems
 
Bettstetter C. 2
700.299 PV
Privatissimum for Master and PhD-Students
 
Bettstetter C. 2
700.303 KS
Mathematical Modeling Methods for Transportation and Logistics
 
Chedjou J. Montags 11:00 - 13:00, B04a.1.02 2
700.305 VC
Chip Design 1
 
Sturm J. 2
700.340 VS
Machine Learning in Intelligent Transportation
 
Haj Mosa A. Freitag 03.04.2020 08:00 - 16:30, B04.1.02 ICT-Labor 2
700.341 KS
Academic English: Writing and Presentation Skills
 
Hafner F. Steiner J. Dienstags 08:00 - 10:00, N.1.25 2
700.350 VS
CYBER-PHYSICAL SYSTEMS and DIGITAL TWINS in Intelligent Transportation Systems: Principles, Safety, Security and related Advanced Technologies
 
Kyamakya K. Montags 16:00 - 18:00, B04.2.210 IST Meetingroom 2
700.370 SE
Seminar on Data Science in Intelligent Transportation
 
Kyamakya K. Freitags 10:00 - 12:00, B04.2.210 IST Meetingroom 2
700.372 KS
Optimisation and Neural Network based Simulation Lab for Transportation and Logistics
 
Chedjou J. Kyamakya K. Dienstags 16:00 - 18:00, B04a.1.02 2
700.373 KS
Lab on Machine Learning and Applications in Intelligent Vehicles
 
Haj Mosa A. Mittwoch 03.06.2020 08:00 - 17:00, B04.1.02 ICT-Labor 2
700.380 VC
Mobile Applications with Androids
 
Al Machot F. Montag 11.05.2020 09:00 - 17:00, Z.0.19 2
700.389 SE
Doctoral Seminar in Smart Systems Technologies
 
Kyamakya K. Weiss S. Zangl H. 3
700.395 VC
Data Mining and Neurocomputing
 
Al Machot F. Mittwoch 06.05.2020 12:00 - 20:00, HS 5 2
700.398 SE
Research Seminar on Neurocomputing and Machine Learning in Intelligent Transportation
 
Kyamakya K. Freitags 12:00 - 13:00, B04.2.110 2
700.399 PV
Privatissimum for Master and PhD-Students
 
Kyamakya K. Freitags 12:00 - 13:00, B04.2.110 2
700.460 VC
Sensor Networks
 
Externe Webseite
Rinner B. Donnerstags 10:00 - 12:00, B04a.1.06 2
700.461 KS
Sensor Networks
 
Schilcher U. Dienstags 10:00 - 12:00, B04a.1.03 2
700.462 TU
Tutorium zu Sensor Networks
 
Al Sayed M. Dienstag 03.03.2020 10:00 - 12:00, B04a.1.03 1
700.470 VC
Artificial Vision
 
Foresti G. Martinel N. Micheloni C. Piciarelli C. Mittwoch 13.05.2020 09:00 - 18:00, B04a.1.02 2
700.498 SE
Research Seminar on Pervasive Computing
 
Rinner B. Mittwochs 13:00 - 15:00, B04a.1.06 2
700.499 PV
Privatissimum for Master and PhD-Students
 
Rinner B. Mittwochs 09:00 - 11:00, B02.1.59 2
700.503 SE
Research Seminar in Sensors and Actuators
 
Zangl H. 2
700.542 VC
Robust Design and Reliability
 
Hörmaier K. Donnerstags 09:30 - 11:00, B04.2.210 - Besprechungsraum IST 2
700.543 KS
Robust Design and Reliability
 
Hörmaier K. Donnerstags 08:00 - 09:30, B04.2.210 - Besprechungsraum IST 2
700.544 VC
Sensors and Actuators
 
Zangl H. Dienstags 12:00 - 13:30, B04.2.208 2
700.545 KS
Sensors and Actuators
 
N. N.Stetco C. Mittwoch 01.04.2020 11:00 - 15:00, B04a.1.02 2
700.546 KS
Sensors and Actuators (Parallelkurs)
 
N. N.Stetco C. 2
700.596 KS
Research Project in Sensors and Actuators
 
Zangl H. 8
700.597 SE
Seminar in Sensors and Actuators
 
Zangl H. 2
700.599 PV
Privatissimum for Master and PhD-Students
 
Zangl H. 2
700.600 VC
Advanced Wireless Communications
 
Externe Webseite
Tonello A. Montag 02.03.2020 13:30 - 18:30, B04.1.04 2
700.608 KS
IoT and Smart Buildings
 
Righini D. Mittwochs 13:30 - 15:30, B04.1.04 2
700.660 VC
Information Theory
 
Externe Webseite
Huber J. Freitag 19.06.2020 08:30 - 17:00, B04a.1.06 2
700.696 KS
Research Project in Embedded Systems and Signal Processing
 
Tonello A. Mittwochs 09:00 - 10:00, B04.1.04 8
700.697 SE
Seminar in Advanced Topics in Embedded Systems
 
Tonello A. Mittwochs 11:00 - 12:00, B04.1.04 2
700.698 SE
Research Seminar in Embedded Communication Systems
 
Externe Webseite
Tonello A. Mittwochs 10:00 - 11:00, B04.1.04 2
700.699 PV
Privatissimum for Master and PhD-Students
 
Externe Webseite
Elmenreich W. Montags 15:30 - 17:00, B10.2.020 2
700.701 VC
Control of Autonomous Systems
 
Weiss S. Mittwochs 11:00 - 12:30, B04a.1.06 2
700.702 KS
Control of Autonomous Systems
 
Böhm C. Dienstags 12:00 - 14:00, B04a.1.06 2
700.704 KS
Robust Control
 
Böhm C. Dienstags 15:00 - 17:00, B04a.1.06 2
700.796 KS
Research Project on Control of Networked Systems
 
Weiss S. 8
700.798 SE
Research Seminar in Control and Measurement Systems
 
Weiss S. 2
700.799 PV
Privatissimum for Master and PhD-Students
 
Weiss S. 2
700.800 KS
Privatissimum zur Praxis
 
Bettstetter C. Elmenreich W. Kyamakya K. Rinner B. Tonello A. Weiss S. Zangl H. 1
700.899 PV
Privatissimum for Master and PhD-Students
 
Tonello A. Mittwochs 14:00 - 15:00, B02.1.59 2
700.900 VO
Introduction to Management
 
Allmayer S. Freitag 13.03.2020 14:30 - 19:30, S.2.37 2
700.901 VC
Value based Management
 
Wall F. Dienstag 03.03.2020 08:00 - 10:00, S.0.05 1
780.214 VC
Introduction to Computer Graphics
 
Externe Webseite
Lux M. Donnerstags 16:00 - 18:00, S.1.42 2
780.223 SE
Representation and Configuration in Games: Affect and Interpersonal Relationships
 
Schallegger R. Montags 08:00 - 10:00, N.0.27 2
780.225 VC
Selected Topics in Game Studies: The Notion of Challenge in Game Design
 
Schallegger R. Dienstags 08:00 - 10:00, N.0.27 2
780.300 PV
Privatissimum zur Praxis
 
Elmenreich W. Lux M. Schallegger R. Schniz F. 0
780.413 SE
Selected Topics in Game Engineering focussing on Issues in Gender Studies
 
N. N.Schallegger R. Mittwochs 08:00 - 10:00, N.0.27 2
814.008 SE
Research Seminar in Social Ecology
 
Görg C. Mittwoch 04.03.2020 13:30 - 14:00, SR 3a 1
814.523 SE
Guided Reading: Energy in History and Social Ecology
 
Schmid M. Montag 09.03.2020 13:00 - 15:00, SR 6 2
814.546 SE
Socio-ecological aspects of international trade
 
Eisenmenger N. Schaffartzik A. Montag 09.03.2020 10:00 - 11:30, SR 5 2
814.547 SE
Environmental and Climate Justice
 
Haas W. Pichler M. Dienstag 10.03.2020 11:30 - 13:00, SR 3b 2
816.032 SE
Einführung: Governance, Innovation, Nachhaltigkeit
 
Barben D. Grimpe B. Dienstag 03.03.2020 09:00 - 12:30, B07.1.207 2
819.020 UE
Übung: Governance, Innovation, Nachhaltigkeit
 
Barben D. Grimpe B. Donnerstag 05.03.2020 09:00 - 12:30, B07.1.207 2
890.002 VS
Sustainable Development II
 
Elmenreich W. Hübner R. Sposato R. Zollner D. Donnerstag 12.03.2020 09:00 - 17:00, B12.2.20 2
890.003 SE
Modeling Sustainability in Board Games
 
Elmenreich W. Hübner R. Sposato R. Zollner D. Donnerstag 18.06.2020 09:00 - 18:00, B12.2.20 1
Information zu Verbund-Lehrveranstaltungen werden geladen ...