|
LVNr. |
Typ |
Titel |
Status/Aktion |
Universitätslehrer/in |
Zeiten |
SWS |
000.100
|
KS |
Welcome Days (Orientierungslehrveranstaltung) |
|
|
Barkowits D. Del Negro S. Mogy E. Resztej M. |
Montag 04.03.2024 09:00 - 16:00, HS A |
0 |
000.350
|
TU |
Ada Lovelace Lab - Lernraum TEWI |
|
|
Elgawish A. Ghizzo S. Hofer B. Jamnig D. Kadiric A. Kandut L. Majbour K. Petráš P. Rauter C. Teichmann M. Thausing B. Topalovic N. Völker C. |
Montags 09:45 - 11:45, Z.2.A1 |
0 |
197.009
|
VP |
Lecture Series: Engineering: Human and Machine. Social Technological Design and Technological Impact Assessment |
|
|
Anslinger J. Isop U. Jeitler A. Mitrea O. Schlager J. Wassermann M. Wieser B. |
Samstag 02.03.2024 11:45 - 15:45, V.1.04 |
2 |
197.153
|
PS |
Before Sexuality and its Invention The case of “Compulsory” Hererosexuality and Heteronormativity. Philosophical, Feminist and Cultural Considerations |
|
|
Christodoulou M. |
Samstag 27.04.2024 10:00 - 12:00, Online |
2 |
197.154
|
SE |
The personal is political: power, social change and everyday experience |
|
|
Vlachou M. |
Freitag 12.04.2024 11:00 - 12:30, Online |
2 |
311.999
|
TU |
|
|
Fackelmann I. Lobnig E. Rauter R. Tscharre A. |
Montags 13:30 - 15:30, Z.2.A |
8 |
312.147
|
VO |
|
|
Darmann A. |
Freitag 08.03.2024 15:15 - 19:00, N.2.01 |
2 |
312.148
|
UE |
Integer Optimization, exercises |
|
|
Puges D. |
Montags 18:30 - 19:15, N.2.01 |
1 |
312.180
|
VO |
|
|
Robinson B. Tubikanec I. |
Donnerstags 15:45 - 17:15, HS 10 |
2 |
312.181
|
UE |
Stochastic Processes, exercises |
|
|
Robinson B. |
Donnerstag 21.03.2024 17:30 - 18:15, N.2.01 |
1 |
312.183
|
VO |
|
|
Kaltenbacher B. |
Dienstags 08:15 - 09:45, N.0.07 |
2 |
312.184
|
UE |
Nonlinear Analysis, exercises |
|
|
Kaltenbacher B. |
Dienstags 10:00 - 10:45, N.0.07 |
1 |
312.191
|
SE |
Seminar in Discrete Mathematics |
|
|
Wiegele A. |
Montags 11:45 - 13:15, N.0.07 |
2 |
312.199
|
PR |
Internship Technical Mathematics |
|
|
Kaltenbacher B. Rissner R. Szölgyenyi M. Wiegele A. |
Montag 15.04.2024 10:00 - 10:45, N.2.35 |
0 |
312.232
|
VU |
|
|
Spöck G. |
Donnerstags 11:00 - 14:00, S.1.05 |
3 |
312.240
|
VO |
Ausgewählte Kapitel der Statistik: Statistical Analysis of Dependent Data |
|
|
Borovcnik M. Pilz J. |
Donnerstags 08:15 - 09:45, N.2.01 |
2 |
312.241
|
UE |
Übungen zu Ausgewählte Kapitel der Statistik: Statistical Analysis of Dependent Data |
|
|
Borovcnik M. Pilz J. |
Dienstags 16:30 - 18:00, N.2.01 |
1 |
312.266
|
VO |
Selected Topics in Optimization: Symmetries and Semidefinite Programming |
|
|
Brosch D. |
Mittwochs 15:15 - 16:45, N.2.01 |
2 |
312.267
|
UE |
Selected Topics in Optimization: Symmetries and Semidefinite Programming, excercises |
|
|
Brosch D. |
Montag 11.03.2024 10:45 - 11:30, HS 8 |
1 |
312.304
|
PV |
|
|
Pilz J. |
Freitag 14.06.2024 10:00 - 17:00, online |
1 |
312.306
|
PV |
|
|
Rendl F. Wiegele A. |
Dienstags 10:00 - 11:00, N.2.08 |
1 |
312.307
|
PV |
|
|
Kaltenbacher B. Rissner R. |
Donnerstags 08:00 - 09:00, N.2.08 |
1 |
312.309
|
PV |
|
|
Pötzsche C. |
|
1 |
312.310
|
PV |
|
|
Resmerita E. Spöck G. |
Freitag 28.06.2024 00:00 - 23:00, Vereinbarung mit LV - Leitung |
1 |
312.313
|
PV |
|
|
Kastner G. |
|
1 |
620.050
|
VO |
|
|
Köpke J. |
Dienstags 13:30 - 15:00, HS C |
2 |
620.051
|
UE |
|
|
Steinberger C. |
Dienstags 11:45 - 13:15, S.2.42 |
2 |
620.052
|
UE |
|
|
Lubas J. |
Mittwochs 15:15 - 16:45, V.1.01 |
2 |
620.053
|
UE |
|
|
Köpke J. |
Dienstags 15:15 - 16:45, V.1.01 |
2 |
620.054
|
UE |
|
|
Lobnig N. |
Dienstags 11:45 - 13:15, V.1.27 |
2 |
621.061
|
VC |
Introduction to Artificial Intelligence 1 - Group A |
|
|
Friedrich G. |
Donnerstags 13:30 - 15:00, HS 3 |
2 |
621.064
|
VC |
Introduction to Artificial Intelligence 2 - Group A |
|
|
Da Col G. |
Montag 04.03.2024 17:00 - 18:30, HS 11 |
2 |
621.066
|
VC |
Introduction to Artificial Intelligence 2 - Group B |
|
|
Rodler P. |
Dienstags 17:00 - 18:45, S.1.42 |
2 |
621.510
|
VO |
|
|
Eder J. |
Donnerstags 13:30 - 15:00, HS 2 |
2 |
621.511
|
UE |
|
|
Lubas J. |
Donnerstag 07.03.2024 11:45 - 13:15, N.2.35 |
2 |
621.512
|
UE |
|
|
Hollauf F. |
Donnerstag 07.03.2024 11:45 - 13:15, N.2.35 |
2 |
622.750
|
VC |
|
|
Kollmitzer C. Schauer S. |
Donnerstags 08:15 - 09:45, S.1.42 |
2 |
700.542
|
VC |
Robust Design and Reliability |
|
|
Hörmaier K. Zangl H. |
Donnerstags 10:00 - 11:30, B04.2.210 |
2 |
700.543
|
KS |
Robust Design and Reliability |
|
|
Hörmaier K. |
Donnerstags 08:15 - 09:45, B04.2.210 |
2 |